Κωδικός:0156140
156140 SC-Duplex Multimode Adapter with metal sleeve

156140 SC-Duplex Multimode Adapter with metal sleeve
156140 SC-Duplex Multimode Adapter with metal sleeve 156140 SC-Duplex Multimode Adapter with metal sleeve 156140 SC-Duplex Multimode Adapter with metal sleeve

Standard adapter for panels and outlets Suitable for multimode connection Phosphor bronze sleeve Snap-in or thread type Built with dust-free cap

Τεχνικά χαρακτηριστικά: