Κωδικός:156143F
156143F SC/SC Duplex Fiber Optic Adapter Multimode Aqua OM3

156143F SC/SC Duplex Fiber Optic Adapter Multimode Aqua OM3
156143F SC/SC Duplex Fiber Optic Adapter Multimode Aqua OM3 156143F SC/SC Duplex Fiber Optic Adapter Multimode Aqua OM3 156143F SC/SC Duplex Fiber Optic Adapter Multimode Aqua OM3

- Fiber Adapter SC Duplex Multi Mode
- Plastic housing with flange
- With ceramic sleeve
- Color: Aqua (OM3)

Τεχνικά χαρακτηριστικά: