Κωδικός:0156144
156144 SC/APC Adapter 12pcs/bag Equip

156144 SC/APC Adapter 12pcs/bag Equip
156144 SC/APC Adapter 12pcs/bag Equip 156144 SC/APC Adapter 12pcs/bag Equip 156144 SC/APC Adapter 12pcs/bag Equip

- Standard adapter for panels and outlets
- Ceramic sleeve for single-mode
- Snap-in or thread type
- Built with dust-free cap
- Selling unit: 12pcs/bag

Τεχνικά χαρακτηριστικά: