Κωδικός:156152F
156152F LC/LC Duplex Fiber Optic Adapter Multimode Violet OM4

156152F LC/LC Duplex Fiber Optic Adapter Multimode Violet OM4
156152F LC/LC Duplex Fiber Optic Adapter Multimode Violet OM4 156152F LC/LC Duplex Fiber Optic Adapter Multimode Violet OM4 156152F LC/LC Duplex Fiber Optic Adapter Multimode Violet OM4

- Fiber Adapter LC Duplex Multi Mode
- Plastic housing with flange
- With ceramic sleeve
- Color: Violett (OM4)

Τεχνικά χαρακτηριστικά: