Κωδικός:0254233
254233 Fiber Optic PatchCable LC/ST 9/125μ 3,0m, LSOH,equip

254233 Fiber Optic PatchCable LC/ST 9/125μ 3,0m, LSOH,equip
254233 Fiber Optic PatchCable LC/ST 9/125μ 3,0m, LSOH,equip 254233 Fiber Optic PatchCable LC/ST 9/125μ 3,0m, LSOH,equip 254233 Fiber Optic PatchCable LC/ST 9/125μ 3,0m, LSOH,equip

Τεχνικά χαρακτηριστικά: