Κωδικός:0254236
254236 Fiber Optic PatchCable LC/ST 9/125μ 10,0m, LSOH,equip

254236 Fiber Optic PatchCable LC/ST 9/125μ 10,0m, LSOH,equip
254236 Fiber Optic PatchCable LC/ST 9/125μ 10,0m, LSOH,equip 254236 Fiber Optic PatchCable LC/ST 9/125μ 10,0m, LSOH,equip 254236 Fiber Optic PatchCable LC/ST 9/125μ 10,0m, LSOH,equip

Τεχνικά χαρακτηριστικά: