Κωδικός:0254321
254321 Fiber Optic PatchCable LC/SC 62,5/125µ 1,0m LSOH,equip

254321 Fiber Optic PatchCable LC/SC 62,5/125µ 1,0m LSOH,equip
254321 Fiber Optic PatchCable LC/SC 62,5/125µ 1,0m LSOH,equip 254321 Fiber Optic PatchCable LC/SC 62,5/125µ 1,0m LSOH,equip 254321 Fiber Optic PatchCable LC/SC 62,5/125µ 1,0m LSOH,equip

•cable specification: I-VH 2 x 1G
•Multimode
•connector: ceramic ferrule
•cladding: low smoke and zero halogen
•cable color: orange
•packaging: equip Zip Bag
•each cable including measure protocoll
•OM2=50/125µm OM1=62,5/125µm
•Manufacturer: Equip

Τεχνικά χαρακτηριστικά: