Κωδικός:0254331
254331 Fiber Optic PatchCable LC/SC 09/125μ 1,0m, LSOH,equip

254331 Fiber Optic PatchCable LC/SC 09/125μ 1,0m, LSOH,equip
254331 Fiber Optic PatchCable LC/SC 09/125μ 1,0m, LSOH,equip 254331 Fiber Optic PatchCable LC/SC 09/125μ 1,0m, LSOH,equip 254331 Fiber Optic PatchCable LC/SC 09/125μ 1,0m, LSOH,equip

Cable specification: I-VH 2 x 1E
Singlemode
Connector: ceramic ferrule
Cladding: low smoke and zero halogen
Cable color: yellow
Packaging: polybag with equip sticker
Each cable including measure protocoll
OS1/OS2= 9/125µ
Manufacturer: Equip

Τεχνικά χαρακτηριστικά: