Κωδικός:0255315
255315 Fiber Optic PatchCable LC/SC 50µ OM3 5,0m LSOH,equip

255315 Fiber Optic PatchCable  LC/SC 50µ OM3 5,0m LSOH,equip
255315 Fiber Optic PatchCable  LC/SC 50µ OM3 5,0m LSOH,equip 255315 Fiber Optic PatchCable  LC/SC 50µ OM3 5,0m LSOH,equip 255315 Fiber Optic PatchCable  LC/SC 50µ OM3 5,0m LSOH,equip

Supports 10 Gigabit Ethernet transmission rate Multi-mode, duplex Connector: ceramic-ferrule Cladding: low smoke and zero halogen Cable spec: I-VH 2 x 1G Cable jacket color: turquoise Each cable includes a measure protocol OM3 = 50/125mμ

Τεχνικά χαρακτηριστικά: