Κωδικός:0255318
255318 Fiber Optic PatchCable LC/SC 50µ OM3 20,0m LSOH,equip

255318 Fiber Optic PatchCable  LC/SC 50µ OM3 20,0m LSOH,equip
255318 Fiber Optic PatchCable  LC/SC 50µ OM3 20,0m LSOH,equip 255318 Fiber Optic PatchCable  LC/SC 50µ OM3 20,0m LSOH,equip 255318 Fiber Optic PatchCable  LC/SC 50µ OM3 20,0m LSOH,equip

cable specification: I-VH 2 x 1G
Multimode
connector: ceramic ferrule
cladding: low smoke and zero halogen
cable color: turquoise
packaging: polybag with equip sticker
each cable including measure protocoll
OM3=50/125µm
Manufacturer: Equip

Τεχνικά χαρακτηριστικά: