Κωδικός:0255416
255416 Fiber Optic PatchCable LC/LC 50µ OM3 10,0m LSOH,equip

255416 Fiber Optic PatchCable  LC/LC 50µ OM3 10,0m LSOH,equip
255416 Fiber Optic PatchCable  LC/LC 50µ OM3 10,0m LSOH,equip 255416 Fiber Optic PatchCable  LC/LC 50µ OM3 10,0m LSOH,equip 255416 Fiber Optic PatchCable  LC/LC 50µ OM3 10,0m LSOH,equip

Τεχνικά χαρακτηριστικά: