Κωδικός:0255419
255419 Fiber Optic PatchCable LC/LC 50µ OM3 0,5m LSOH,equip

255419 Fiber Optic PatchCable  LC/LC 50µ OM3 0,5m LSOH,equip
255419 Fiber Optic PatchCable  LC/LC 50µ OM3 0,5m LSOH,equip 255419 Fiber Optic PatchCable  LC/LC 50µ OM3 0,5m LSOH,equip 255419 Fiber Optic PatchCable  LC/LC 50µ OM3 0,5m LSOH,equip

• cable specification: I-VH 2x 1G • Multimode • connector: ceramic ferrule • cladding: low smoke and zero halogen • cable color: turquoise • packaging: polybag with equip sticker • each cable including measure protocoll • OM3=50/125µm

Τεχνικά χαρακτηριστικά: