Κωδικός:TR86186
86186 Transceiver SFP 1000Base-SX MM LC 550m 850nm Delock

86186 Transceiver SFP 1000Base-SX MM LC 550m 850nm Delock
86186 Transceiver SFP 1000Base-SX MM LC 550m 850nm Delock 86186 Transceiver SFP 1000Base-SX MM LC 550m 850nm Delock 86186 Transceiver SFP 1000Base-SX MM LC 550m 850nm Delock

- For Multi-Mode-Fiber, 850 nm wavelength
- Up to 550 m with 50/125 µm Fiber
- LC-Duplex connector
- Transmission rate up to 1.25 Gbit/s
- Compatible to SFP MSA and SFF-8472
- Operating temperature: 0 to +70°C
- On a project-specific basis, the module can be produced to be compatible with switches from various manufacturers

Τεχνικά χαρακτηριστικά: