Κωδικός:TR86187
86187 Transceiver SFP 1000Base-LX SM LC 20Km 1310nm Delock

86187  Transceiver SFP 1000Base-LX SM LC 20Km 1310nm Delock
86187  Transceiver SFP 1000Base-LX SM LC 20Km 1310nm Delock 86187  Transceiver SFP 1000Base-LX SM LC 20Km 1310nm Delock 86187  Transceiver SFP 1000Base-LX SM LC 20Km 1310nm Delock

- For Single-Mode-Fiber, 1310 nm wavelength
- Up to 20 km with 9/125 µm Fiber
- LC-Duplex connector
- Transmission rate up to 1.25 Gbit/s
- Compatible to SFP MSA and SFF-8472
- Operating temperature: 0 to +70°C
- On a project-specific basis, the module can be produced to be compatible with switches from various manufacturers

Τεχνικά χαρακτηριστικά: