Κωδικός:TR86188
86188 Transceiver SFP 1000Base-SX MM LC 550m 850nm DDM Industrial Delock

86188 Transceiver SFP 1000Base-SX MM LC 550m 850nm DDM Industrial Delock
86188 Transceiver SFP 1000Base-SX MM LC 550m 850nm DDM Industrial Delock 86188 Transceiver SFP 1000Base-SX MM LC 550m 850nm DDM Industrial Delock 86188 Transceiver SFP 1000Base-SX MM LC 550m 850nm DDM Industrial Delock

- For Multi-Mode-Fiber, 850 nm wavelength
- Up to 550 m with 50/125 µm Fiber
- LC-Duplex connector
- Transmission rate up to 1.25 Gbit/s
- Compatible to SFP MSA and SFF-8472
- With Digital Diagnostic Monitoring Interface (DDM)
- Operating temperature: -20 to +85°C
- On a project-specific basis, the module can be produced to be compatible with switches from various manufacturers

Τεχνικά χαρακτηριστικά: