Κωδικός:TR86215
86215 Media Converter 100Base-FX SC SM 1310nm 20 Km Delock

86215 Media Converter 100Base-FX SC SM 1310nm 20 Km Delock
86215 Media Converter 100Base-FX SC SM 1310nm 20 Km Delock 86215 Media Converter 100Base-FX SC SM 1310nm 20 Km Delock 86215 Media Converter 100Base-FX SC SM 1310nm 20 Km Delock

- For Single-Mode-Fiber, 1310 nm wavelength
- Distance up to 20 km with 9/125 µm fiber
- Connector: SC Duplex connector for 100 Base-FX RJ45 connector for 10/100 Base-TX
- Transmission rate up to 100 Mb/s
- 6 LEDs for status monitoring
- DIP-Switch for configuration of LFP (Link Fault Pass Through), Half- or Full-Duplex, 10 or 100 Mb/s mode
- Power supply with 5 V included
- Power consumption: 2,5 W
- Dimensions (LxWxH): ca. 95 x 70 x 26 mm

Περιεχόμενα συσκευασίας
Media Converter
Power supply
User manual

Τεχνικά χαρακτηριστικά: