Κωδικός:LL-FP3LC02
FP3LC02 Fiber Optic PatchCable LC/LC 50/125µm OM3 2,0m LSOH Logilink

FP3LC02 Fiber Optic PatchCable  LC/LC 50/125µm OM3 2,0m LSOH Logilink
FP3LC02 Fiber Optic PatchCable  LC/LC 50/125µm OM3 2,0m LSOH Logilink FP3LC02 Fiber Optic PatchCable  LC/LC 50/125µm OM3 2,0m LSOH Logilink FP3LC02 Fiber Optic PatchCable  LC/LC 50/125µm OM3 2,0m LSOH Logilink

- Duplex Jumper 50/125_ Multimode
- Fiber: I-VH 2G 50/125_ OM3
- Jacket: LSZH, aqua, 3.0 mm Ø
- Application: up to 10 Gbit/s / 500 m
- Standard: DIN EN 50173-1 and IEC/ISO 11801
- Quality: Each cable includes a measure protocol
- Weight: 90g

Τεχνικά χαρακτηριστικά: