Κωδικός:LL-FP4LC44
FP4LC44 Fiber patch cord OM4 50/125µ LC-LC 200m Logilink

FP4LC44 Fiber patch cord OM4 50/125µ LC-LC 200m Logilink
FP4LC44 Fiber patch cord OM4 50/125µ LC-LC 200m Logilink FP4LC44 Fiber patch cord OM4 50/125µ LC-LC 200m Logilink FP4LC44 Fiber patch cord OM4 50/125µ LC-LC 200m Logilink

- Duplex Jumper 50/125μ Multimode
- Fiber: I-VH 2G 50/125μ OM4
- Jacket: LSZH, erika violet, 3.0 mm Ø
- Application: up to 40 Gbit/s / 125 m
- Standard: DIN EN 50173-1 and IEC/ISO 11801
- Quality: Each cable includes a measure protocol

Τεχνικά χαρακτηριστικά: