Κωδικός:0530063
FVT-0103TXFC Converter RJ45/FO-SC MultiMode PoE-PD LevelOne

FVT-0103TXFC Converter RJ45/FO-SC MultiMode PoE-PD LevelOne
FVT-0103TXFC Converter RJ45/FO-SC MultiMode PoE-PD LevelOne FVT-0103TXFC Converter RJ45/FO-SC MultiMode PoE-PD LevelOne FVT-0103TXFC Converter RJ45/FO-SC MultiMode PoE-PD LevelOne

10/100BASE-TX UTP to 100BASE-FX fiber media conversion
Multi-mode transmission over fiber, up to 2 km
High-quality SC optical fiber connector port
Complies with IEEE 802.3af PoE standard as a PD device
Over-current protection and under-current detection
DIP Switch for customized configurations

Τεχνικά χαρακτηριστικά: