Κωδικός:0530023
FVT-0203TXFC Converter RJ45/FO-SC MultiMode PoE Injector LevelOne

FVT-0203TXFC Converter RJ45/FO-SC MultiMode PoE Injector LevelOne
FVT-0203TXFC Converter RJ45/FO-SC MultiMode PoE Injector LevelOne FVT-0203TXFC Converter RJ45/FO-SC MultiMode PoE Injector LevelOne FVT-0203TXFC Converter RJ45/FO-SC MultiMode PoE Injector LevelOne

10/100BASE-TX UTP to 100BASE-FX copper to fiber media converter
Multi-mode fiber transmission, up to 2 km
High-quality SC connector port
Complies with IEEE 802.3af PoE standard, as Power Sending Equipment
Link-Loss-Forwarding
Provides Link Fault Pass and Far End Fault
DIP Switch for customized configuration
Internal AC power supply

Τεχνικά χαρακτηριστικά: