Κωδικός:0540674
FVT-2001 10/100Mbps SC Converter 2km LevelOne

FVT-2001 10/100Mbps SC Converter 2km LevelOne
FVT-2001 10/100Mbps SC Converter 2km LevelOne FVT-2001 10/100Mbps SC Converter 2km LevelOne FVT-2001 10/100Mbps SC Converter 2km LevelOne

- Transfers data from 10/100Base-TX copper to fiber interfaces
- Multi-mode fiber with SC connector for transmission of up to 2km
- Built-in LFP (Link Fault Pass-through) Technology
- Ο έλεγχος ροής IEEE 802.3x παρέχει προστασία ενάντια στην απώλεια πακέτων για αξιόπιστη μετάδοση δεδομένων
- Dip switches for customized configuration
- Supports low-time lag transmission
- Supports the transmission of extra-long packets up to 1.6KB
-  -10°C ~ 55°C operating temperature range

Περιεχόμενα συσκευασίας
Power Adapter
Quick Installation Guide

Τεχνικά χαρακτηριστικά: