Κωδικός:53107203
GVM-1220 RJ45 to SC Managed Gigabit Media Converter Single-Mode Fiber 20km LevelOne

GVM-1220 RJ45 to SC Managed Gigabit Media Converter Single-Mode Fiber 20km LevelOne
GVM-1220 RJ45 to SC Managed Gigabit Media Converter Single-Mode Fiber 20km LevelOne GVM-1220 RJ45 to SC Managed Gigabit Media Converter Single-Mode Fiber 20km LevelOne GVM-1220 RJ45 to SC Managed Gigabit Media Converter Single-Mode Fiber 20km LevelOne

GVM-1220 series is remote Managed Gigabit Ethernet fiber media converter with OAM functions developed by our company. It can convert Ethernet signal between 10/100/1000Base-T and 1000Base-X, It supports both half-duplex and full-duplex operations and a variety of fiber options. It is double fiber, single mode, 20km media converter.

- Ο έλεγχος ροής IEEE 802.3x παρέχει προστασία ενάντια στην απώλεια πακέτων για αξιόπιστη μετάδοση δεδομένων
- Web-based and SNMP Management
- Built-in LFP (Link Fault Pass-through) (LLCF/LLR) Technology
- Supports VLAN (tag-based, Q-in-Q)

Προδιαγραφές

 

Τεχνικά χαρακτηριστικά: