Κωδικός:LL-FL4SC02
FL4SC02 SC Fiber Pigtail Set Colored 12x OM4 50/125μ Violet connector 2m Logilink

FL4SC02 SC Fiber Pigtail Set Colored 12x OM4 50/125μ Violet connector 2m Logilink
FL4SC02 SC Fiber Pigtail Set Colored 12x OM4 50/125μ Violet connector 2m Logilink FL4SC02 SC Fiber Pigtail Set Colored 12x OM4 50/125μ Violet connector 2m Logilink FL4SC02 SC Fiber Pigtail Set Colored 12x OM4 50/125μ Violet connector 2m Logilink

- 12 Pigtails with SC-Connector, 50/125μ, 2 m
- Easy strip type till 1m
- With colored 900µ fiber: red, green, blue, yellow, white, grey, brown, violet, aqua, black, ornage, pink
- LSZH, low smoke zero halogen
- Standard: DIN EN 50173-1 and IEC/ISO 11801
- Each cable includes a measure protocol

Τεχνικά χαρακτηριστικά: