Code:0551103
SFP-6101 Transceiver 10Gbps SFP Plus MM LC 300m 850nm LevelOne

SFP-6101 Transceiver 10Gbps SFP Plus MM LC 300m 850nm LevelOne
SFP-6101 Transceiver 10Gbps SFP Plus MM LC 300m 850nm LevelOne SFP-6101 Transceiver 10Gbps SFP Plus MM LC 300m 850nm LevelOne SFP-6101 Transceiver 10Gbps SFP Plus MM LC 300m 850nm LevelOne

- High-quality 10Gbase short range SFP-Plus transceiver
- Comply with SFP Multi-Sourcing Agreement (MSA) to work in MSA compliant devices
- Supports Digital Optical Monitoring (DOM) and Digital Diagnostics Monitoring Interface (DDMI) for easy status monitoring
- Hot-swappable providing non-stop service
- Provides duplex LC connector
- Operating temperature: 0°C ~ 70°C

Spec.: