Code:0551125
SFP-6141 Transceiver 10Gbps SFP Plus SM LC 40km 1550nm LevelOne

SFP-6141 Transceiver 10Gbps SFP Plus SM LC 40km 1550nm LevelOne
SFP-6141 Transceiver 10Gbps SFP Plus SM LC 40km 1550nm LevelOne SFP-6141 Transceiver 10Gbps SFP Plus SM LC 40km 1550nm LevelOne SFP-6141 Transceiver 10Gbps SFP Plus SM LC 40km 1550nm LevelOne

- High-quality 10Gbase short range SFP-Plus transceiver
- Comply with SFP Multi-Sourcing Agreement (MSA) to work in MSA compliant devices
- Supports Digital Optical Monitoring (DOM) and Digital Diagnostics Monitoring Interface (DDMI) for easy status monitoring
- Hot-swappable providing non-stop service
- Provides duplex LC connector
- Operating temperature: 0°C ~ 70°C

Spec.: