Συνολο : 0,00 €
Το καλάθι σας είναι άδειο!
Product update

ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΕΣ

275_im1.jpg275_im1.jpg

FVT-0203TXFC Converter RJ45/FO-SC MultiMode PoE Injector LevelOne

SKU προϊόντος: 0530023

LevelOne_Logo_horizontal_rgb

10/100BASE-TX UTP to 100BASE-FX copper to fiber media converter
Multi-mode fiber transmission, up to 2 km
High-quality SC connector port
Complies with IEEE 802.3af PoE standard, as Power Sending Equipment
Link-Loss-Forwarding
Provides Link Fault Pass and Far End Fault
DIP Switch for customized configuration
Internal AC power supply

ΕΙΔΑΤΕ ΠΡΟΣΦΑΤΑ

noimage
LevelOne_Logo_horizontal_rgb

ΒΡΕΙΤΕ ΜΑΣ

Newsletter

Εγγραφείτε στο Newsletter μας
μάθετε πρώτοι νέες προσφορές και προιόντα

menu offcanvas 2