Συνολο : 0,00 €
Το καλάθι σας είναι άδειο!
Product update

ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΕΣ

150212

150212 FTTH Fiber Optic Drop Cable Patchcord SC/APC - SC/APC Simplex 100m

Περιγραφή

Fiber optic cable with SC/APC – SC/APC connectors. It is designed primarily for outdoor use, ideal for the connection between the column and the client. The cable has a strong coat made of a material resistant to UV radiation, it has been strengthened with plenty of aramid fibers.


SKU προϊόντος: 0150212

dataconnect

Χαρακτηριστικά

  • Length of 100m
  • Two connectors SC / APC
  • Ideal for connections between the pillar and the client
  • Reinforced with aramid fibers
  • Diameter 3mm
  • PU outer shell
  • UV resistant
  • G.657A2 fiber
  • Bending radius of 7.5mm
  • crushing resistance 100 [N/10cm]

ΕΙΔΑΤΕ ΠΡΟΣΦΑΤΑ

noimage
dataconnect

ΒΡΕΙΤΕ ΜΑΣ

Newsletter

Εγγραφείτε στο Newsletter μας
μάθετε πρώτοι νέες προσφορές και προιόντα

menu offcanvas 2