Συνολο : 0,00 €
Το καλάθι σας είναι άδειο!
Product update

ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΕΣ

FP0EL02HSEGVe3u3WX6z

FP0EL02 Fiber duplex patchcable OS2 9/125? LSH-LC APC 8? yellow 2m

Περιγραφή

LogiLink’s high-grade fiber optic optic patch cables are used for non-permanent connections between patch panels, transmission equipment, etc., allowing complete "plug and play" solutions. Our extensive range of fiber patch cords is terminated with state-of-the-art connectors such as ST, SC and LC types to meet your standard or custom configurations. Each fiber patch cord has been geometrically inspected with interferometers and tested with automated insertion loss and reflection test equipment to ensure exceptional performance. LogiLink’s fiber patch cords meet or exceed all industry standards for back reflection and insertion loss.


SKU προϊόντος: LL-FP0EL02

EAN: 4052792047394

LogiLink-44

Χαρακτηριστικά

  • Duplex jumper 9/125µ Singlemode, APC 8° polish
  • Fiber: I-VH-2E 9/125µ OS2, IL (typical)< 0.12 dB
  • Jacket: LSZH, yellow, 3.0 x 6.0 mm Ø
  • Application: Up to 100 Gbit/s / 40 km
  • Standard: IEC 61754-15, IEC 61754-20
  • Quality: Each cable includes a measure protocol

Περιεχόμενο Συσκευασίας

  • FP0EL02
 
PDF FILE: FP0EL02.pdf

ΕΙΔΑΤΕ ΠΡΟΣΦΑΤΑ

noimage
LogiLink-44

ΒΡΕΙΤΕ ΜΑΣ

Newsletter

Εγγραφείτε στο Newsletter μας
μάθετε πρώτοι νέες προσφορές και προιόντα

menu offcanvas 2