Συνολο : 0,00 €
Το καλάθι σας είναι άδειο!
Product update

ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΕΣ

F12LC2GabJwTomn3vQo8

F12LC2G 19" Fully loaded optical distribution frame (ODF) LC-DX 12Port OS2

Περιγραφή

LogiLink's fully assembled fiber optic patch panels are designed to fit on a standard 19" rack and provide optimal protection for your fiber optic applications. These pre-assembled fiber optic patch panels are ready to install and use to enhance a data center. LogiLink's FO panels offer a clear choice of the different versions, even customized versions with a custom logo for OEM applications can be ordered easily.


SKU προϊόντος: LL-F12LC2G

EAN: 4052792042108

LogiLink-44

Χαρακτηριστικά

  • Fully loaded 12 Port LC-Duplex patch panel, OS2
  • 1U Metal housing 480 x 243 x 44 mm, grey RAL 7035
  • Slide-out tray with changeable front plate
  • 2 sets 12 color pigtails OS2 with LC connector
  • Including fiber adapters, pigtails and splice tray
  • With 2 pcs. PG13.5 cable clamp, 6 pcs. cable tie
  • Including 4 sets of M6 screws and nuts
PDF FILE: F12LC2G.pdf

ΕΙΔΑΤΕ ΠΡΟΣΦΑΤΑ

noimage
LogiLink-44

ΒΡΕΙΤΕ ΜΑΣ

Newsletter

Εγγραφείτε στο Newsletter μας
μάθετε πρώτοι νέες προσφορές και προιόντα

menu offcanvas 2